Beyond Wonderland returns to Southern California Friday, March 16th, and Saturday, March 17th, 2018, at the lovely NOS Events Center in San Bernardino, CA. There, Headliners will be swept away into a beautiful dreamscape of incredible music across five stages, interactive art installations, roaming performers and much, much more. Be warned as 2-day passes and single day tickets are now on the 3rd and final tier, tickets WILL sell out!

View below the official set times and festival map to plan your adventures with your festival crew. See you all down the rabbit hole!

Beyond Wonderland 2018 Set Times



Queens Domain

5PM – No Requests

5:45PM – Droloe

6:45PM – Elephante

7:45PM – Mercer

8:45PM – K?D

9:45PM – Oliver Heldens

10:45PM – Dash Berlin

11:45PM – Seven Lions

12:45AM – Tiësto

Mad Hatter’s Castle

5PM – Consouls

6PM – Zeke Beats

7PM – The Upbeats B2B Rockwell

8PM – Midnight Tyrannosaurus


10PM – Andy C

11PM – Black Tiger Sex Machine

12AM – Kill The Noise

1AM – Kayzo

Caterpillars Garden

5PM – Zusammen

6:30PM – Sage Armstrong

7:45PM – Walker & Royce

9PM – Fisher

10:15PM – Catz ‘N Dogz

11:30PM – Chris Lake

12:45AM – Claptone

Cheshire Woods

5PM – Grensta

6PM – LondonBridge

7PM – Left/Right

8PM – J. Worra

9PM – Bijou

10:15PM – Sinden

11:30PM – Jack Beats

12:45AM – Redlight

Wide Awake Car

5PM – Someones Daughter

6PM – Morelia B2B Lucati

7PM – Type3 B2B Sebastian Knight

8PM – Wenzday

9PM – LondobBrudge & Friends

10:30PM – Tony Quattro B2B Mark Starr

12AM – i_o

1AM – Schade B2B Odea



Queens Domain

5PM – Christofi

6:45PM – Kuuro

7:45PM – Yultron

8:45PM – Valentino Khan

9:45PM – Tritonal

10:45PM – Showtek

11:45PM – KSHMR

12:45AM – Alesso

Mad Hatter’s Castle

5PM – Convex

6PM – Judge

7PM – Electric Mantis

8PM – Jax Jones

9PM – Just A Gent

10PM – Mr. Carmack

11PM – R3hab

12AM – DJ Mustard

1AM – Flosstradamus

Caterpillars Garden

5PM – Dateless

6:30PM – Born Dirty

7:45PM – Oliver

9PM – Detlef B2B Latmun

10:15PM – Solardo

11:30PM – Will Clarke

12:45AM – Lee Foss

Cheshire Woods

5PM – Cazztek

6PM – NuKid

7PM – Sam F

8PM – Rell The Soundbender

9PM – Champagne Drip

10:15PM – Jayceeoh

11:30PM – JSTJR

12:45AM – Gammer

Wide Awake Car

5PM – Lev3l B2B Mvrvels

6PM – Algo

7PM – BloodThinnerz

8PM – YDG (Throwback Dub Set)

9PM – Lil Texas

10PM – Nitti Gritti

11PM – Sam F & Friends

12AM – B-Sides

1AM – Wavedash


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.